Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Thurrock (League)
3-1
Fenton Kehinde, Prince Lilitha Tingwe, Michael Berry

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Interwood (League)
0-6

Sun 12th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Interwood (League)
At

Sun 5th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Prostar (League Cup)
2-3
Adam Errafik, Michael Berry

Sun 29th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
S & T (League)
1-4
Jack Metcalfe

Sun 15th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
East London Soccer School Black (County Cup)
1-6
Adam Errafik

Sun 24th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Chafford Hundred (League Cup)
2-0
Victor Ferrini, Joseph Gordon

Sun 17th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
East London Soccer School (League)
1-10
Victor Ferrini

Sun 10th Sep 2017

11:30 KO
Under 14 White
Loass (League)
2-4
Fenton Kehinde 2

Sat 22nd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Victoria Park (League)
0-0

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

13:00 KO
Under 14 White
Senrab (League)
1-1
Christian kimbugwe

Sun 12th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Rippleway (League)
4-0
Ben Lester, Max Painter, Steve Larner

Sun 26th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Young Parks (League)
7-1
Nathan Philadelphia-Thomas, Stevie Larner 2, Christian kimbugwe, Dillon Woods, Hassan Mohsin, Harry Hutchins

Sun 19th Feb 2017

11:30 KO
Under 14 White
Flyers (League)
3-1
Max Painter, Ben Lester, Christian kimbugwe

Sun 12th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Colebrook (League)
6-0
Matthew Demetri 2, Nathan Philadelphia-Thomas, Stevie Larner, Christian kimbugwe, Dillon Woods

Sun 5th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Goodmayes (League)
0-0

Sun 29th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Flyers (League)
3-1
Christian kimbugwe 2, Casey

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

11:30 KO
Under 14 White
Senrab (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 15th Jan 2017

10:30 KO
Under 14 White
Victoria Park (League)
2-1
Christian kimbugwe, Stevie Larner

Sun 8th Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Loass Tornadoes (League)
0-5

Sun 11th Dec 2016

12:00 KO
Under 14 White
Loass Tornadoes (League Cup)
1-3
Chris Kimbugwe

Sun 4th Dec 2016

12:00 KO
Under 14 White
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
1-2
Stevie Larner

Sun 27th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
LTD (League Cup)
6-1
Casey Lane 3, Ben Lester, Stevie Larner, Reece Sawyer

Sun 20th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Goodmayes (League Cup)
1-1
Matthew Demetri Ryan won 3-2 on Pens

Sun 13th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Senrab (League)
0-1

Sun 6th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Goodmayes (League Cup)
1-1
Ben Lester - Ryan Won 4-3 on Pens

Sun 30th Oct 2016

11:30 KO
Under 14 White
Colebrook Royals (League)
2-1
Ben Lester, Stevie Larner

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Rippleway (League)
1-2
Stevie Larner

Sun 16th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Parkwood Rangers (County Cup)
0-0
Ryan could not constitute

Sun 9th Oct 2016

12:00 KO
Under 14 White
Goodmayes (League)
4-2
Stevie Larner 3, Ben Lester

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 White
Young Parkonians (League)
5-1
Christian kimbugwe 2, Stevie Larner 2, Ben Lester

Sun 25th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
1-5
Dillon Woods

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 White
Loass Tornadoes (League)
3-5
Stevie Larner 2, Ben Lester