1 |
Sidibe Issa |
Walthamstow Reserves |
39 |
2 |
Bixby Sebastian |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
32 |
3 |
Diaconescu Alex |
Under 14s Red |
24 |
4 |
Eley Matthew |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
23 |
5 |
Ayodele Olusesan |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
21 |
6 |
Diaconescu Alex |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
20 |
= |
McDowell Matt |
Walthamstow Reserves |
20 |
7 |
Agyiri Ezra |
Walthamstow Reserves |
19 |
= |
Dempsey Teddie |
Under 14s Red |
19 |
8 |
Berg Jasper |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
18 |
9 |
Brown Lee |
Vets |
17 |
= |
Chick Valentine |
Under 13s Red |
17 |
= |
Dennis Kaylen |
Under 16s Red |
17 |
10 |
Bixby Sebastian |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
14 |
11 |
Brandy-Collins Aaron |
Under 14s Blue |
13 |
= |
Earnshaw Ethan |
Under 16s Red |
13 |
= |
Kwomo Ayibakuro |
Under 15s Red |
13 |
= |
Mohammad Jewan |
Under 14s Red |
13 |
= |
Rose Joshua |
Under 16s Red |
13 |
12 |
Fereniec Oliver |
Under 13s Red |
12 |
= |
Paun Stefan |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
12 |
= |
Paun Stefan |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
12 |
13 |
Cherfi Yasser |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
11 |
= |
Drayton Alfie |
Under 15s Red |
11 |
= |
Ejiogu Ashton |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
11 |
14 |
Clark Charlie Bleu |
Under 15s Red |
10 |
= |
Flynn Dylan |
Walthamstow Reserves |
10 |
= |
Mackee Alfie |
Under 16s Red |
10 |
= |
Mohammad Jewan |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
10 |
= |
N'Jie Jesse |
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday |
10 |
= |
Neal Matthew |
Vets |
10 |
15 |
Katinas Maksimas |
Under 13s Red |
9 |
= |
Melaku Miki Henok |
Under 16s Red |
9 |
= |
Sotoyinbo Ollie |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
9 |
= |
Takatsuki Seo |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
9 |
= |
Watson Jordan |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
9 |
16 |
Bellamy Cash |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
8 |
= |
Bloom Oliver |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
8 |
= |
Corroll Frankie |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
8 |
= |
Ghile Ryan |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
8 |
= |
Gittens Nathaniel |
Under 13s Red |
8 |
= |
Gravitte Teddy |
Under 14s Red |
8 |
= |
kinkela Tychique |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
8 |
= |
Mihayo Jacob |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
8 |
= |
Spiteri Drew |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
8 |
= |
Zalucki Hubert |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
8 |
17 |
Amaechi Daniel |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
7 |
= |
Ansell Teddy Lee |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
7 |
= |
Blanchard Shekinah |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
7 |
= |
Callaghan Brodie |
Under 13s Red |
7 |
= |
Doherty Joseph |
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday |
7 |
= |
Edwards Joshua |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
7 |
= |
Ikenga Isiah |
Under 12s Red |
7 |
= |
James Stephen |
Vets |
7 |
= |
Korso Sajed |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
7 |
= |
Lyon Oliver |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
7 |
= |
Moses-Songolo Brian |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
7 |
= |
Yaw Aboagye Junior Nana |
Under 16s Red |
7 |
18 |
Boyefio Jesse |
Under 14s Blue |
6 |
= |
Charles-Armstrong Mekhi |
Walthamstow Reserves |
6 |
= |
Edwards Reuben |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
6 |
= |
Fereniec Oliver |
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday |
6 |
= |
Fielding Harvey |
Vets |
6 |
= |
Mumford Charlie |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
6 |
= |
Sayoud Bilal |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
6 |
= |
Skioup Christos |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
6 |
19 |
Bahar Ariel |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
5 |
= |
Bloom Oliver |
Under 12s Red |
5 |
= |
Brown Ricky |
Vets |
5 |
= |
Earnshaw Ethan |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
5 |
= |
Ejiogu Ashton |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
5 |
= |
Ghile Ryan |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
5 |
= |
Gibson Ruel |
Vets |
5 |
= |
Korso Sajed |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
5 |
= |
Mugisha H Jerome |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
5 |
= |
Neal Jonah |
Under 16s Red |
5 |
= |
Obiefule Dino |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
5 |
= |
Silva Kaleb |
Under 14s Blue |
5 |
20 |
Barry Shawn |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Bixby Sebastian |
Under 12s Red |
4 |
= |
Bolessa Zidane |
Walthamstow Reserves |
4 |
= |
Braune Jason |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
4 |
= |
Campbell Kyelle |
Under 12s Red |
4 |
= |
Gillman Jack |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Gravitte Teddy |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Lawson Frankie |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
4 |
= |
Lines Jackson |
Under 13s Red |
4 |
= |
Lupoi David |
Under 12s Black |
4 |
= |
Maxwell Kordel |
Under 15s Red |
4 |
= |
Melaku Miki Henok |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Thompson Archie |
Under 16s Red |
4 |
= |
Thompson Archie |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Urbonas Gerdas |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
4 |
= |
Westacott Alberto |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
4 |
21 |
Ahmed Nacer |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
3 |
= |
Antonescu Albert |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
Anyadike Damaray |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
3 |
= |
Bala Richard |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
3 |
= |
Benyoucef Bilel |
Walthamstow Reserves |
3 |
= |
Berry Joel |
Under 12s Red |
3 |
= |
Bloom Oliver |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
3 |
= |
Guillore Milo |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
Hagos Euyeal |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
3 |
= |
Hellen George |
Walthamstow Reserves |
3 |
= |
Holness Ramarn |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
3 |
= |
Kahn Eesa |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
Luton Beau |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
3 |
= |
Lyon Oliver |
Under 14s Red |
3 |
= |
Mackee Alfie |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
O'Neil Dylan |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
3 |
= |
Opoku Jude |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
3 |
= |
Quintana-Kmiecicki Roberto |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
Rabia Ibrahim |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red |
3 |
= |
Rolfe Jay |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
3 |
= |
Thomas Rio |
Under 16s Red |
3 |
= |
Vitan Marin |
Vets |
3 |
= |
White Paul |
Vets |
3 |
= |
Yuksel Mehmet |
Under 16s Red |
3 |
22 |
Berry Joel |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
2 |
= |
Calin Fabian |
Under 15s Red |
2 |
= |
Callaghan Brodie |
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday |
2 |
= |
Campbell Kyelle |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
2 |
= |
Cherfi Yasser |
Under 15s Red |
2 |
= |
Culley Duncan |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
2 |
= |
Dawson Barnaby |
Under 14s Blue |
2 |
= |
Denwood Reece |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
2 |
= |
Doru Deniz |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
2 |
= |
Doru Deniz |
Under 14s Red |
2 |
= |
Edozie Ethan |
Under 14s Blue |
2 |
= |
Fisher Callum |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
2 |
= |
Funnell Jacob |
Under 12s Black |
2 |
= |
Garwood Henry |
Under 14s Blue |
2 |
= |
Gyamfi Kwaku |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
2 |
= |
Hickman George |
Under 15s Red |
2 |
= |
Ikenga Isiah |
Under 12s Black |
2 |
= |
James Dwade |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
2 |
= |
Johnson-Reid Makhi |
Walthamstow Reserves |
2 |
= |
Kabba Mustapha |
Under 12s Black |
2 |
= |
Kerr Alexander |
Under 15s Red |
2 |
= |
Letts Louie |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
2 |
= |
Malcolm Callum |
Walthamstow Reserves |
2 |
= |
Mazungunye Roi |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
2 |
= |
Mensa-Sarwie Elijah-Luke |
Under 14s Blue |
2 |
= |
Moncrieffe Louis |
Under 16s Red |
2 |
= |
Mugisha H Jerome |
Under 12s Red |
2 |
= |
Noe Rafael |
Under 14s Red |
2 |
= |
Osaretin Osamudiamen |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
2 |
= |
Owusu Malachi |
Under 14s Blue |
2 |
= |
Pinto Adalberto |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
2 |
= |
Remli Mohamed |
Vets |
2 |
= |
Shpata Elliot |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
2 |
= |
Small Jared |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
2 |
= |
Smith Kenny |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
2 |
= |
Takatsuki Seo |
Under 12s Red |
2 |
= |
Thomas Kymani |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
2 |
23 |
Adefila Amarae |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Adefila Amarae |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Adeoye Aiden |
Under 13s Red |
1 |
= |
Agavriloaei David |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
1 |
= |
Agavriloaei David-Cristian |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Agyiri Ezra |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Akunorh Freddie |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
Antonescu Albert |
Under 16s Red |
1 |
= |
Appiah Kemuel |
Under 15s Red |
1 |
= |
Arthur Darryl |
Vets |
1 |
= |
Avramov Ian |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
Balde Mario |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
1 |
= |
Ballie Lailand |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Baptiste Benjamin |
Under 15s Red |
1 |
= |
Barnor Dijani |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
1 |
= |
Barzelov Angel |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Benjamin Arty |
Walthamstow Reserves |
1 |
= |
Bialek Kacper |
Under 16s Red |
1 |
= |
Bialek Kacper |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Bittencourt Brian |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
1 |
= |
Bonney Max |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Brandy-Collins Aaron |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Caplan Jake |
Under 16s Red |
1 |
= |
Carr Christian |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Conway Frank |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Cook Jenson |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
1 |
= |
Daniel Keiaan |
Under 12s Black |
1 |
= |
Diaby Mohamed |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Dziura Leon |
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday |
1 |
= |
Eastmond Freddie |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Edward Simeon |
Vets |
1 |
= |
Emenyowu Fortune |
Under 14s Blue |
1 |
= |
Finneran Michael |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Fowell Brody |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
Gardner Max |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Gardner Max |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Geraghty Charlie |
Under 16s Red |
1 |
= |
Geraghty Charlie |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Gillman Jack |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
1 |
= |
Grant Elijah |
Walthamstow Reserves |
1 |
= |
Hart Archie |
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday |
1 |
= |
Herval Ryan |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Holder Frankie |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
House Thomas |
Walthamstow Reserves |
1 |
= |
Ibe Callum |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Ibraheem Jayden |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Ironton George |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Ironton Nicky |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Jairette Abraham Jerry |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
1 |
= |
Jairette Abraham Jerry |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
James Romario |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Jaworski Jakub |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Johnson Sam |
Vets |
1 |
= |
Joseph-Kerr Millan |
Walthamstow Under 13s |
1 |
= |
Kalnins Vladimirs |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Kryoka Misha |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
Laird Ryan |
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday |
1 |
= |
Letts Louie |
Under 12s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Letts Louie |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
McDowell Matt |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Mensah Carl |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Moncrieffe Louis |
Under 16s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Morsy Oscar |
Under 14s Blue |
1 |
= |
Ngoy Joao |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
1 |
= |
Nketiah Jeremy |
Under 14s Blue |
1 |
= |
Ogborn Zach |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Painter Marcus |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Panagiotis Kazelis |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
1 |
= |
Ponteen Nerkal |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Rahimi Arian |
Walthamstow Under 16s |
1 |
= |
Rahman Zackariya |
Under 12s Black |
1 |
= |
Rajaona Thomas |
Under 12s Red |
1 |
= |
Rezael Omid |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Roberts Jarad |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Roberts Jarrad |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Rolle Leonyedus |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Rose Malachi |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Sims Finlay |
Walthamstow Reserves |
1 |
= |
Soloman Nakai |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Songolo Kevin |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Sorrentino Luca |
Under 16s Red |
1 |
= |
Stirling J'Ardell |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Strzelczyk Eytan Jan |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Sullivan Jack |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
1 |
= |
Swan Rafi |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |
= |
Swan Rafi |
Walthamstow Under 14s |
1 |
= |
Thorpe Max |
Under 14s Red |
1 |
= |
Urbonas Gerdas |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
1 |
= |
Uwandu Samson |
Walthamstow 1st Team |
1 |
= |
Weston Amare |
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday |
1 |
= |
Wheeler Henley |
Walthamstow Under 18s |
1 |
= |
Whitehead James |
Walthamstow Under 15s |
1 |
= |
Wilson-Inglesias Luis |
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue |
1 |
= |
Zalucki Hubert |
Under 14s Saturday Red |
1 |