Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sat 9th Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Welwyn Garden City (League)
At

Sat 2nd Dec 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Chars Youth (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 25th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Bengeo Tigers (League)
At

Sat 11th Nov 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Wormley Rovers (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 4th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Chars Youth (League)
At

Sat 28th Oct 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Norseman (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 30th Sep 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Bengio Tigers (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 23rd Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Wormley Rovers Black (League)
At

Sat 16th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Welwyn Pegasus Cobalts (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 9th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Norseman (League)
At

Sun 7th May 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Letchworth Garden City Eagles (League Cup)
At FINAL

Sat 29th Apr 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
St Albans (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 8th Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hertford Town Stags (League)
At

Sat 1st Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
King George (League)
At

Sat 25th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hatfield Comet (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 18th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
King George Vipers (League Cup)
At Parmiters

Sat 4th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Paringdon Youth Lions (League)
At

Sat 25th Feb 2017

10:30 KO
Under 10 Saturday
St Albans East (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 18th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
St Albans City South (League Cup)
At

Sat 11th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Sumners (League)
At

Sat 28th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hertford Town Stags (League)
At

Sat 21st Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hertford Town Stags (League Cup)
At

Sat 7th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Cuffley (League)
At

Sat 10th Dec 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Letchworth Garden City (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 3rd Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
St Albans City (League)
At

Sat 26th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Cuffley Youth Zeps (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 19th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hatfield Comet Youth (League)
At

Sat 5th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Bengio Tigers (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 29th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Wheathampstead Wanderers (League)
At

Sat 22nd Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Parringdon Youth Lions (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 15th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
St Albans City (League)
At

Sat 1st Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Broxbourne Borough Youth (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 24th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Bengio Tigers (League)
At

Sat 17th Sep 2016

10:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Hertford Town Stags (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 10th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 10 Saturday
Letchford Garden City Eagles (League)
At