Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Byron Red Star (League)
At

Sun 26th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 19th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Euro Dagenham (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 12th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
At

Sun 5th Nov 2017

11:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Dagenham Utd (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 15th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Gidea Park Rangers (League)
At

Sun 8th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Lakeside (League)
At Peter May

Sun 1st Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Barkingside (League)
At

Sun 17th Sep 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Byron Red Star (League)
At Peter May

Sun 10th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Billericay Town (League)
At

Sun 26th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Cobra (League)
At

Sun 12th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Billericay Town (League)
At

Sun 5th Mar 2017

12:00 KO
Under 8 Red
EMH Falcon (League)
At Peter May

Sun 26th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At

Sun 19th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Cobra (League)
At Peter May

Sun 5th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Billericay (League)
At

Sun 29th Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Gidea Park Rangers (League)
At Peter May

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

11:00 KO
Under 8 Red
EMH Falcons (League)
At Peter May

Sat 7th Jan 2017

11:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
At Peter May
00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Hanakins Farm (League)
At

Sun 11th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Benfleet (League)
At

Sun 4th Dec 2016

11:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Barkingside (League)
At Peter May

Sun 27th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At

Sun 20th Nov 2016

12:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Buckhurst Hill Royals (League)
At Peter May

Sun 13th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May

Sun 6th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Gidea Park Rangers (League)
At

Sun 30th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
EMH Falcons (League)
At

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May

Sun 16th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
At

Sun 9th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Benfleet (League)
At Peter May

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Barkingside (League)
At

Sun 25th Sep 2016

10:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 8 Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
At