Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Riverhawks (League)
At

Sun 26th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Harold Wood (League)
2-2
Ronnie Kabongo 2

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Prostar (League)
2-2
Harry Gibbins, Remell Browne

Sun 12th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Aveley (League)
2-6
Joe Crane, Archie Hemming

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Cockfosters (County Cup)
0-10

Sun 29th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Colebrook Royals (League)
0-10

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Royal Falcons (League)
2-5
Ronnie Kabongo, Devontai Williamson

Sun 15th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Royal Falcons (League Cup)
0-5

Sun 8th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Hadley Wood & Wingate (County Cup)
11-2
Ronnie Kabongo 3, Joe Crane 3, Aleksander Bak 2, Oliver Williams, Archie Hawkins

Sun 1st Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
West Essex (League)
1-5
Alexsander Bak

Sun 24th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Collier Row (League)
4-1
Ronnie Kabongo, Joe Crane, Alexander Bak, Harry Gibbon

Sun 17th Sep 2017

11:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Prostar (League)
2-3
Joe Crane, Harry Gibbon

Sun 10th Sep 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Riverhawks (League)
0-4

Wed 26th Apr 2017

18:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Wormley (League)
6-1
Ronnie Carle 3, Matteo Le Conte, Nazim Messous, Leo Winer

Sun 23rd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Links (League)
2-7
Ronnie Carle, Matteo Le Conte

Sun 9th Apr 2017

10:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Panshanger Pumas (League)
4-0
Ronnie Carle 2, Sam Donovan, Nic Chramiec

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
BSCFC (League)
4-3
Sam Donovan, Matteo Le Conte 2, Nic Chramic

Sun 26th Mar 2017

13:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Risden Wood (League)
1-5
Sam Donovan

Sun 19th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Hatfield Comet (League)
7-1
Ronnie Carle 4, Finlay Sims, Pijus Montvydas, Own Goal

Sun 12th Mar 2017

10:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Stevenage Borough (League)
3-4
Ronnie Carle, Nazim Messous, Sam Donovan

Sun 5th Mar 2017

11:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Wormley Youth (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 26th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Risden Wood Youth Colts (League)
5-1
Nazim Messous, Ronnie Carle 2, Matteo Lo Conte, Jude

Sun 12th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Letchworth Garden City (League)
3-6
Matteo LeConte 2, Ronnie Carle

Sun 5th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Panshanger Pumas (League)
3-2
Ronnie Carle 2, Sam Donovan

Sun 29th Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Links Royals (League)
1-1
Ronnie Carle

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Stevanage Borough (League)
At

Sun 8th Jan 2017

12:00 KO
Under 13 Red
BSCFC (League)
4-0
Ronnie Carle, Nic Chramic, Matteo Le Conte, Finlay Sims

Sun 18th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Whitewebbs Eagles (League)
4-2
Matteo, Ronnie Carle, Finlay Sims, Nazim Messous

Sun 11th Dec 2016

13:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Stevenage Borough (League)
1-1
Finlay Sims
00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Royal Falcons (League)
At

Sun 4th Dec 2016

10:00 KO
Under 13 Red
HF Paulista (County Cup)
0-1

Sun 27th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Letchworth Gardens City (League Cup)
1-5
Nicolas Chramiec

Sun 20th Nov 2016

13:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Panshanger (League Cup)
1-7
Ashley Frempong

Sun 13th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Greenwich Borough Lions (County Cup)
2-1
Nicolas Chramiec, Ronnie Carle

Sun 6th Nov 2016

12:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Hatfield Comet (League)
3-1
Ronnie Carle 2, Finlay Sims

Sun 30th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Letchworth Garden City (League)
3-4
Finlay Sims, Matteo Kettenis, Ronnie Carle

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

12:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Whitewebbs Eagles (League)
4-2
Adam Willson, Sam Donovan, Nicolas Chramiec, Ronnie Carle

Sun 16th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Wormley (League)
3-2
Pijus Montvydas, Nicolas Chramiec, Leo Winer

Sun 9th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Loass (County Cup)
8-2
Ronnie Carle 3, Sam Donovan 3, Segio Aramburo Zorrilla 2

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

11:30 KO
Under 13 Red
Ware Youth (League)
4-0
Nazim Messous 2, Ashley Frempong, Sergio Aramburo Zorrilla

Sun 25th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
Cuffley Youth Hawks (League)
9-0
Sam Donovan 2, Sergio Aramburo Zorrilla, Nazim Messous 2, Pijus Montvydas, Leo Winer, Ronnie Carle, Bartek Nikolaj

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Red
BSCFC (League)
6-0
Ronnie Carle 3, Sam Donovan, Sergio Aramburo Zorrilla, Pijus Montvydas