Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 10th Dec 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Bury Town (League Cup)
At Wadham Lodge

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Redbridge (County Cup)
4-2
Kemar Bello, David Harris 2, Joel Mputu

Sun 26th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Grays (League)
1-4
Jack Barnes

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
AFC Hornchurch (League)
2-7
George Hellen, Matthew Flowers

Sun 12th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-1
Cody Gosgrave 2

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
London United (County Cup)
6-1
Osaruyi M-Lawrence, David Harris, George Hellen 2, Cody Gosgrove, Kemar Bello

Sun 29th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Barking (League)
1-4
Maxwell Chinn

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Ilford (League)
6-1
Osaruyi M-Lawrence 2, James Collins, Cody Gosgrave, Tyrone Kumi, Own Goal

Sun 15th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Brentwood (League)
1-3
James Collins

Sun 8th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Southwark & Lambeth (County Cup)
0-0
Southwark & Lambeth could not constitute

Sun 1st Oct 2017

10:30 KO
Under 13 Green
Redbridge (League)
1-2
James Collins

Sun 24th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-1
David Harris, Cody Gosgrove

Sun 17th Sep 2017

10:30 KO
Under 13 Green
Biggleswade (League Cup)
0-3

Sun 10th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Brentwood (League)
1-2
James Collins

Thu 4th May 2017

14:21 KO
Under 13 Green
Shield Academy Red (League)
0-3

Sun 30th Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
EMH (League)
2-1
Jameel St Hill 2

Sun 9th Apr 2017

14:00 KO
Under 13 Green
EMH Eagles (League)
0-0
Ryan could not constitute

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
0-0
Colebrook could not constitute

Sun 26th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Tigers (League)
1-2
Tom Whellams

Sun 19th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
3-1
Suhaib Yahiaoui 2, Jameel St Hill

Sun 12th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Chigwell (League)
3-1
Suhaib Yahiaoui 2, Tristian Gashi

Sun 5th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Billericay Town (League)
7-1
Aman Birdi 2, Alfie Peeling 2, Tom Whellams, Tristian Gashi, Jameel St Hill

Sun 19th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Shield academy (League)
5-0
Jameel St Hill 2, Nathan Griffin, Suhaib Yahiaoui, Emanuel Bernardo

Sun 12th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Shield Academy (League)
0-3

Sun 5th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
3-1
Joseph Watts, Tom Whellams, Suhaib Yahiaoui

Sun 29th Jan 2017

11:30 KO
Under 13 Green
EMH Eagles (League Cup)
0-5

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Tigers (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 11th Dec 2016

12:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Flyers (League Cup)
5-1
Tom Whellams 2, Jameel St Hill, Suhaib Yahiaoui, Aman Birdi

Sun 4th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Tigers (League)
3-2
Suhaib Yahiaqui 2, Aman Birdi

Sun 27th Nov 2016

12:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
2-0
Luc Doyle-Estiot, Suhaib Yahiaoui

Sun 20th Nov 2016

12:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Colebrook Royals (League Cup)
5-0
Tom Whellams 2 Tristian Gashi 2, Jamell St Hill

Sun 13th Nov 2016

11:30 KO
Under 13 Green
Billericay Town (League)
2-0
Volen Iliev, Tom Whellams

Sun 6th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Belmont (League)
0-0
Belmont failed to Constitute

Sun 30th Oct 2016

13:30 KO
Under 13 Green
Shield Academy (League)
0-1

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
4-0
Tom Whellams 3, Jameel St Hill

Sun 16th Oct 2016

13:30 KO
Under 13 Green
Romford Colts (League Cup)
7-2
Tom Whellams 2, Suhaib Yahiaoui 2, Dante Williams, Nathan Griffin, Aman Birdi

Sun 9th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Prostar (County Cup)
1-2
Jameel St Hill

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Chigwell (League)
11-0
Tristian Gashi 3, Suhaib Yahiaoui 2, Tom Whellams 2, Jameel St Hill 2, Emanuel Bernardo, Luc Doyle-Estiot

Sun 25th Sep 2016

11:45 KO
Under 13 Green
Tilbury (League)
3-0
Aman Birdi, Tom Whellams, Jameel St Hill

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Tilbury (League)
4-2
Tristian Gashi, Nathan Griffin, Tom Whellams, Emanuel Bernardo

Sun 11th Sep 2016

10:00 KO
Under 13 Green
Colebrook (League)
2-2
Tristian Gashi, Luc Doyle-Estiot