Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 26th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
EMH Eagles (League)
At

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Barkingside (League)
At

Sun 12th Nov 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Senrab (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Tigers (League)
At

Sun 15th Oct 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Lakeside (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 8th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Interwood (League)
At

Sun 1st Oct 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Chigwell (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 24th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
-
Raul Mills 2, George Ioannau

Sun 17th Sep 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
May & Baker (League)
At Peter May

Sun 10th Sep 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Tigers (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 7th May 2017

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Flyers (League Cup)
At

Sun 29th Jan 2017

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Bealonians (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

12:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Tigers (League)
At Peter May

Sun 11th Dec 2016

10:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Victoria Park (League)
At Peter May

Sun 4th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Harold Hill (League)
At

Sun 27th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Romford Colts (League)
At

Sun 20th Nov 2016

12:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Gidea Park Rangers (League)
At Peter May

Sun 13th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
At

Sun 6th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Lakeside (League)
At

Sun 30th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Tigers (League)
At

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
GFA Loughton (League)
At

Sun 16th Oct 2016

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Hanakins Farm (League)
At Peter May

Sun 9th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Victoria Park (League)
At

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

12:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Harold Hill (League)
At Peter May

Sun 25th Sep 2016

12:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Romford Colts (League)
At Peter May

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Gidea Park (League)
At

Sun 11th Sep 2016

11:00 KO
Under 9 Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
At Wadham Lodge