Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 10th Dec 2017

12:00 KO
Under 14 Red
King George Vipers (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

10:30 KO
Under 14 Red
BSCFC (League Cup)
0-0
Ryan Win other team could not constitute

Sun 26th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Panshanger (League)
4-1
Ross Basunda 2, Daniel Obadina, Maldiny Morais

Sun 19th Nov 2017

12:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Rap Aid Youth (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 12th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Park Langley (County Cup)
1-3
Ronnie Carle

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Stevenage Borough (League)
4-2
Nicolas Chramiec, Ronnie Carle 2, Daniel Obadina

Sun 29th Oct 2017

12:30 KO
Under 14 Red
St Margaretsbury Eagles (League)
4-3
Ronnie Carle 3, Igor Radek

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Link Royals (League)
3-0
Daniel Obadina, Pijus Montvydas, Ross Basunda

Sun 15th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Danson Sports (County Cup)
5-3
Ronnie Carle 3, Ross Basunda, Daniel Obadina

Sun 8th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Bury Rangers (League)
2-2
Ronnie Carle, Ross Basunda

Sun 1st Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Rap Aid (League)
8-1
Matteo Le Conte 3, Ross Basunda 2, Daniel Obadina 2, Finlay Simms

Sun 24th Sep 2017

13:00 KO
Under 14 Red
BSCFC Ath (League)
11-1
Nicolas Chramiec x3, Ross Bassunda x3, Mateo Le Conte x2, Ronnie Carle, Benito Crosara, Finley Simms

Sun 17th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Hitchin Town (League)
6-5
Ronnie Carle 4, Benito Crosara, Daniel Obedina

Sun 10th Sep 2017

13:30 KO
Under 14 Red
Stevenage Borough (League)
4-1
Ross Basunda 2, Ronnie Carle, Matteo Lo Conte

Sun 7th May 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Hertford Town (League Cup)
1-2
Malachi Balafonte

Sun 23rd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Redbridge (League)
5-1
Jack Glenister 2, Mason McCorkell 2, Jimmy Wallace

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Dagenham & Redbridge (League)
2-1
Malachi Belafonte, Kareem Jerome-McDonald

Sun 26th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Thurrock (League)
2-0
kareem, Malachi Belafonte

Sun 12th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Ilford (League)
1-2
George Hatcher

Sun 5th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
London Bari (League)
3-0
Malachi Bellafonte 3

Sun 26th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Waltham Forest (League)
10-1
Downabhan Green, Georgie Hatcher 5, Malachi Belafonte 2, Reuben Nyamau, Frankie Licheri

Sun 19th Feb 2017

12:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Dagenham & Redbridge (League Cup)
2-3
Luke May-Parrott, Malachi Belafonte,

Sun 5th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Barking (County Cup)
0-2

Sun 29th Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Balham Blazers (County Cup)
5-2
Luke May-Parrott 3, Malachi Belafonte, Jimmy Wallace

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Balham Blazers (County Cup)
At

Sun 8th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Barkingside (League)
11-0
Georgie Hatcher 2, Junior Abdou 3, Malachi Belafonte 2, Sacario Waugh, Mason McCorkell, Jack Pegram, Own Goal

Sun 18th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
London Bari (League)
7-3
Junior Abdou 3, Luke May-Parrott 2, Ruben Nyamah, Georgie Hatcher

Sun 11th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Addiscombe Ath (County Cup)
4-3
Junior Abdou 2, Luke May-Parrott, Malachi Belafonte

Sun 4th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Dagenham & Redbridge (League)
4-1
Jack Glenister, Luke May-Parrott, Junior Abdou, Malachi Belafonte

Sun 27th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Cheshunt (League Cup)
9-0
Geogie Hatcher 2, Mason McCorkell, Luke May-Parrott 2, Malachi Bellafonte 2, Junior Abdou, Reuben Nyamah

Sun 20th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Chettle Court (County Cup)
13-3
Malachi Belafonte 2, Luke May-Parrott 4, Reuben Nyamah 3, Mason McCorkell, Georgie Hatcher, Frankie Licheri

Sun 13th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Redbridge (League)
6-0
Brandon Goodison, George Hatcher, Lukas Zabulionis 2, Luke May-Parrott 2

Sun 6th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Ilford (League)
9-1
Lukas Zabulionis 3, Malachi Belafonte 3, Luke May-Parrott 2, Jack Pegram
00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Cheshunt (League Cup)
At Wadham Lodge

Sun 30th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Wormley (League Cup)
5-2
Malachi Belafonte 3, Luke May-Parrott, Lukas Zabulionis

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Waltham Forest (League)
6-3
Luke May-Parrott 3, Malachi Belafonte, Jack Glenister, Lukas Zabulionis

Sun 16th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Loass Tornadoes (County Cup)
3-0
Malachi Belafonte, Reuben Nyamah, Luke May-Parrott,

Sun 9th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Barking (League)
5-0
Malachi Belafonte 2, Luke May-Parrott, Mason McCorkell, Jack Glenister

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Barking (League)
4-1
Malachi Belafonte 2, Luke May-Parrott 2

Sun 25th Sep 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Cambridge City (League Cup)
4-2
Luke May-Parrott 3, Lukas Zabulionis

Sun 18th Sep 2016

10:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Barkingside (League)
6-0
Luke May-Parrott 3, Mason McCorkell 2, Ryley Conn

Sun 11th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 14 Red
Thurrock (League)
1-4
Luke May-Parrott