16th Mar 2024 |
|
Lymore Gardens |
League |
|
|
9th Mar 2024 |
15:00 |
CSM London |
League |
1-1 |
Callum Malcom |
2nd Mar 2024 |
|
Rapid Chingford |
League |
1-2 |
Zidane Bolessa |
24th Feb 2024 |
14:00 |
Chadwell Heath |
League |
2-4 |
Dylan Hill, Matt McDowell |
17th Feb 2024 |
12:30 |
Aveley 23s |
League |
2-3 |
Issa Sidibe 2 |
3rd Feb 2024 |
20:15 |
Woodford East |
League Cup |
8-0 |
Issa Sidibe 3, George Hellen, Dylan Flynn 2, Zidane Bolessa, Matt McDowell |
3rd Feb 2024 |
|
Priory Park Rangers |
League |
2-0 |
Issa Sidibe 2 |
27th Jan 2024 |
|
FC Petroclub |
League |
2-3 |
Issa Sidibe, Matt McDowell |
20th Jan 2024 |
|
Shenfield AFC |
County Cup |
3-5 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Bilel Benyoucef |
13th Jan 2024 |
|
Kit Out Of London |
League |
2-3 |
Issa Sidibe, Dylan Flynn |
6th Jan 2024 |
14:00 |
Sporting Hackney |
League |
3-1 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Dylan Hill |
15th Dec 2023 |
|
Haringey Borough u23s |
League |
4-3 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Arty Benjamin, Bilel Benyoucef |
9th Dec 2023 |
14:00 |
FC Petroclub |
League |
4-4 |
Ezra Agyiri, Matt McDowell, Issa Sidibe 2 |
2nd Dec 2023 |
|
Barkingside Res |
County Cup |
3-2 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Dylan Flynn |
25th Nov 2023 |
14:00 |
Bakers693 |
League |
4-2 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Ezra Agyiri, Bilel Benyoucef |
23rd Nov 2023 |
20:30 |
Rapid Chingford |
League Cup |
3-1 |
Dylan Flynn, Matt McDowell, Ezra Agyiri |
18th Nov 2023 |
|
Frenford Res |
League |
8-3 |
Ezra Agyiri 3, Matt McDowell, Dylan Flynn, Makhi Johnson-Reid, Zidane Bolessa, George Hellen |
11th Nov 2023 |
15:00 |
CSM |
County Cup |
4-1 |
Issa Sidibe, Matt McDowell, Finlay Sims, Makhi Johnson-Reid |
3rd Nov 2023 |
|
Aveley |
League |
4-2 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Matt McDowell, Zidane Bolessa |
28th Oct 2023 |
|
FC Baresi |
League |
3-3 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Matt McDowell |
21st Oct 2023 |
14:00 |
Kit Out London |
League |
15-0 |
Matt McDowell 5, Ezra Agyiri 3, Issa Sidibe 3, Mekhi Charles-Armstrong 3, Elijah Grant |
14th Oct 2023 |
14:00 |
Lymore Gardens |
League |
4-1 |
Matt McDowell 3, Ezra Agyiri |
7th Oct 2023 |
14:00 |
Haringey Borough u23s |
League |
2-3 |
Tom House, Issa Sidibe |
30th Sep 2023 |
14:00 |
Priory Park |
League |
9-0 |
Ezra Agyiri 3, Issa Sidibe 3, Mekhi Charles-Armstrong 2, Geoge Hellen |
23rd Sep 2023 |
|
Chadwell Heath Spartens |
League |
0-2 |
|
16th Sep 2023 |
|
CSM London |
League |
2-5 |
Issa Sidibe, Ezra Agyiri |
9th Sep 2023 |
10:30 |
Frenford Reserves |
League |
4-1 |
Ezra Agyiri 2, Matt McDowall 2 |
2nd Sep 2023 |
10:30 |
Woodford East |
League |
2-4 |
Ezra Agyiri, Mekhi Charles |
26th Aug 2023 |
14:00 |
FC Baresi |
League |
0-1 |
|
19th Aug 2023 |
14:00 |
Chingford Ath |
League |
7-1 |
Issa Sidibe 3, Dylan Flynn 2, Ezra Agyiri, Matt McDowell |
16th Aug 2023 |
18:45 |
Sporting Hackney |
League |
4-1 |
Issa Sidibe 2, Callum Malcolm, Ezra Agyiri |
12th Aug 2023 |
14:00 |
Rapid Chingford |
League |
0-3 |
|