Mens 1st Team

Team Information

Mens 1st Team team photo

Management

Richard Williams 07973 938094 Team Administrator
Elijus Jutkevicius 07828 845499 Manager

Squad

Cale Sancho Player
Moise Bakombo Player
Brandon Lee Brown Player
Aaron Ige Player
James Miah Player
Richmond Bobie Player
Umut Onay Player
Krzysztof Golebiowski Player
Gionit Zejnulldhu Player
Mohammed Ahmed Player
Kalum Bama Player
Luke Boyle-Reader Player
Richard Buzora Player
Joshua Eqyir Player
Johnathan Campbell-Tavernier Player
Luis Disha Player
Timor Farazi Player
Asen Filipov Player
Tristan Gayle Player
Steven Gibbs Player
Jonathan Goitom Player
Trevor Harding Player
Matthew Hewitt Player
Drey Johnson Player
Ali Kelali Player
Sikandar Khan Player
Mark Kouakou Player
Pelummy Martin Player
Tamas Nagy Player
Joshua Osude Player
Daniel Petrov Player
Muhamed Pulaj Player
Jelka Tabukanga Player
Razvan Turcu Player
Samuel Wiltermood Player
Jonathan Zekhe Player
Jaden Silcott-Brown Player
Billy Atim Player

Fixtures & Results

Date Time Opposition Competition Score Ground/Scorers
24th Mar 2018 14:30 Benfleet League 0-7
10th Mar 2018 14:30 Toby League 1-6 Kalum Bama
24th Feb 2018 14:00 Rayleigh Town Res League 2-3 Billy Atim, Daniel Petrov
17th Feb 2018 Rochford League 3-8
10th Feb 2018 14:00 Newham Utd League 2-3 Billy Atim 2
3rd Feb 2018 May & Baker Res League 1-4 Billy Atim
27th Jan 2018 14:00 Herongate League 3-8 Richmond Bobie, Jelka Tabukanga 2
13th Jan 2018 14:00 Upminster League 3-3 Aaron Ige 2, Matthew Hewitt
6th Jan 2018 A1 Sports League 2-4 Krzystof Golebiowski, Cale Sancho
9th Dec 2017 Toby League 1-3 Krzystof Golebioski
2nd Dec 2017 14:00 Ramsden Scotia League 2-6 Jaden Sillcott-Brown, Aaron Ige
25th Nov 2017 14:00 Upminster League 1-6 Krzysztof Golebiowski
18th Nov 2017 14:00 May & Baker Reserves League 0-7
11th Nov 2017 14:00 Rayleigh Town League 0-10
4th Nov 2017 14:00 Rochford Town League 2-5 Kalum Bama, Jelka Tabukanga
28th Oct 2017 14:00 Kelvedon Social County Cup 0-5
21st Oct 2017 14:30 A1 Sports League 0-5
14th Oct 2017 Herongate Ath League 1-3 Gionit Zejnulldhu
7th Oct 2017 10:00 Ongar League 5-2 Krzsztof Golebiowski 4, Umut Onay
30th Sep 2017 Ongar Town League 1-6 Aaron Ige
23rd Sep 2017 Ramsden Scotia League 2-14 Krys Goiebioski x2
16th Sep 2017 14:00 Newham Utd League 0-2
9th Sep 2017 14:30 Dagenham United League Cup 2-3 Brandon Lee Brown, Moise Bakombo