Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 21st Apr 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge Sports (League)
At

Sun 14th Apr 2019

10:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Billericay Town (League)
2-2
Dawid Nikolaj, Reece Antoine-Dacosta

Sun 7th Apr 2019

10:30 KO
Under 17 Red
Billericay Town (League Cup)
3-2
Rigert Roma, Marcus, Reece Antoine-Dacosta

Sun 31st Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Cockfosters (County Cup)
3-1
Eddy Mombanza, Cameron St Louis, Marcus Painter

Sun 24th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge Sports (League)
3-2
Reece Antoine-Dacosta 2, Rigert Roma

Sun 17th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Cockfosters (County Cup)
At

Sun 10th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Heybridge Swifts (League)
2-3
Reece Dacosta

Sun 3rd Mar 2019

14:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Cockfosters (League)
At Wadham Lodge Stadium

Sun 24th Feb 2019

14:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Welling Utd (County Cup)
5-1
Mario Lipetz, Rigert Roma, Joshua Hatchard, Cameron St Louis, Reece Antoine-Dacosta

Sun 17th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Grays (League)
At

Sun 10th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Heybridge Swifts (League)
At

Sun 3rd Feb 2019

10:30 KO
Under 17 Red
Glebe (County Cup)
3-1
Liam Mulligan, Cameron St Louis 2

Sun 27th Jan 2019

10:30 KO
Under 17 Red
Glebe (League)
At Wadham Lodge Stadium

Sun 20th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge Sports (League)
At

Sun 13th Jan 2019

14:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge (League Cup)
3-0
Rigert Roma 2, Cameron St Louis

Sun 6th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Heybridge Swifts (League)
At

Sun 16th Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Billericay (League)
3-2
Rigert Roma 2, Mario Lipetz

Sun 9th Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Grays Ath (League)
At

Sun 2nd Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge Sports (League)
At

Sun 25th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Metrogas (County Cup)
8-1
Marcus Painter 4, Reece Antoine-Dacosta 2, Sebastian McGee, Own Goal

Sun 18th Nov 2018

14:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Cockfosters (League)
2-2
Rigert Roma, David Avram

Sun 11th Nov 2018

12:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Brentwood (League)
0-2

Sun 21st Oct 2018

14:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Heybridge Swifts (League)
4-1
Michael Dan, Liam Mulligan, Cameron St Louis 2

Sun 14th Oct 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Cockfosters (League)
2-4
Reece Antoine-Dacosta, Rigert Roma

Sun 7th Oct 2018

12:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Grays (League)
1-0
Petar Maljenovic

Sun 30th Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Heybridge Swifts (League Cup)
0-2

Sun 23rd Sep 2018

10:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Hullbridge Sports (League)
2-1
Mario Lipetz, Sebastian McGee

Sun 16th Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
AFC Hornchurch (League)
1-2
Reece Antoine-Dacosta

Sun 9th Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 17 Red
Brentwood Town (League)
1-3
Bobby Marinov