Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 10th Dec 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Norseman (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Wingate & Finchley (League)
3-3
Cameron St Luce 2, Raul Mills

Sun 26th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Redbridge (League)
5-1
Raul Mills 2, Rasaad Ogun, George Ioannou, Borislav Andreev

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Wingate & Finchley (County Cup)
1-3
Ahmet Biler

Sun 12th Nov 2017

11:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Walsham Willows (League Cup)
1-2
Petar Maljenovic

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Tilbury (League)
2-0
Armet Biler, Huseyin Biler

Sun 29th Oct 2017

12:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Redbridge (League)
4-0
Toyeeb Elugushi, Raul Mills, Michael Dan, Petar Maljenovic

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

12:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Loass Hurricanes (County Cup)
12-0
Raul Mills 4, Sebastion McGee 3, Toyeeb Elugishi 3, Cameron St Louis, Petar Maljenovic

Sat 21st Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Wingate & Finchley (League Cup)
4-1
Luca Dowdell, Reece Antoine-Dacosta, Rashaad Ogun, Raul Mills

Sun 8th Oct 2017

10:30 KO
Under 16 Red
Tilbury (League)
2-0
Raul Mills, Toheeb Elegushi

Sun 1st Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Concord Rangers (League)
1-2
David Avram

Sun 24th Sep 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Grays (League)
3-1
Raul Mills 2, George Ioannau

Sun 17th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Ware (League)
2-5
Rashaad Ogun, Petar Maljenovic, Christian Kimbugwe

Sun 10th Sep 2017

10:30 KO
Under 16 Red
Clapton (League)
2-1
Cam St Louis, Own Goal

Sun 30th Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Tower Hamlets (League)
2-2
Zachary Gaunt, Sam May-Parrott

Sun 23rd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Leighton Town (League)
5-2
Sam May-Parrott 3, Samir Ali, Benjamin Matengulu

Sun 9th Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Brentwood Town (League)
1-2
Samir Ali

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Chelmsford City (League)
5-3
Samir Ali 2 Sam May-Parrott, Sami Safer, Benjamin Matengulu

Sun 26th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Wingate & Finchley (League)
1-1
Samir Ali

Sun 19th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Balham Blazers (County Cup)
6-1
Samir Ali 2, Samir Safer 2, Marcus Fadina, Own Goal

Sun 12th Mar 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Barkingside (League Cup)
1-6
Sami Safer

Sun 26th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Aveley (League)
3-1
Sam May-Parrott, Samir Ali, Bailey Brown

Sun 19th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Ampthill Town (League)
4-1
Sam May-Parrott 2, Samir Ali, Josh Steele

Sun 12th Feb 2017

10:30 KO
Under 16 Red
Balham Blazers Lions (County Cup)
9-2
Ethan Kessel 2, Zachary Gaunt, Benjamin Matengulu 2, Joshua Steele, Sam May-Parrott, Miles Mitchell-Nelson, Marcus Fadina

Sun 5th Feb 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Maldon & Tiptree (League)
5-3
Sam May-Parrott 2, Ethan Kessel, Malachi Rivet Leigertwood, Benjamin Matengulu

Sun 29th Jan 2017

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Barkingside (League)
5-5
Samir Ali 2, Sam May-Parrott, Benjamin Matengulu, Miles Mitchell-Nelson

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Ase Academy (County Cup)
7-2
Samir Ali 4, Ethan Kessel 2, Josh Steele

Sun 15th Jan 2017

10:30 KO
Under 16 Red
Brentwood (League Cup)
5-1
Samir Ali 2, Ethan Kessel 2, Zachary Gaunt

Sun 8th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Chelmsford City (League)
4-1
Samir Ali 2, Ethan Kessel 2, Zachary Gaunt

Sun 18th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Biggleswade Utd (League)
8-0
Samir Ali 4. Sam May-Parrott, Ethan Kessel, Sami Safer, Marcus Fadina

Sun 11th Dec 2016

10:45 KO
Under 16 Red
Biggleswade Town (League)
2-6
Sami Safer, Miles Mitchell-Nelson

Sun 4th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Brentwood Town (League)
2-3
Benjamin Matengulu, Samir Ali

Sun 27th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Greenwich Borough (County Cup)
4-1
Samir Ali 3, Sam May-Parrott

Sun 20th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Leighton Town (League)
4-2
Samir Ali 2, Sam May-Parrott, Ethan Kessel

Sun 13th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Averley (League)
5-3
Miles Mitchell-Nelson 2, Rasharn Rampton, Sam May-Parrott, Ethan Kessel

Sun 6th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Canvey Island (League)
2-3
Sam May-Parrott, Ben Matengulu

Sun 30th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
HF Paulista (County Cup)
0-0
HF Paulista could not constitute

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Tower Hamlets (League)
8-0
Rasharn Rampton 3, Malachi Rivet Leigertwood, Marcus Fadina, Rylan John, Miles Mitchell-Nelson, Samir Ali,

Sun 16th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Wingate & Finchley (League)
3-1
Sam May-Parrott, Josh Steele, Malachi Leigerwood

Sun 9th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Maldon & Tiptree (League)
1-2
Samir Ali

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Cheshunt (League)
1-7
Joshua Steele

Sun 25th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Ampthill (League)
4-2
Miles Mitchell-Nelson, Malachi Rivet Leigertwood, Rasharn Rampton, Marcus Fadina,

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Barkingside (League)
3-3
Sam May-Parrott 2, Mitchell Nelson-Miles

Sun 11th Sep 2016

11:00 KO
Under 16 Red
Biggleswade u17s (League)
5-1
Samir Ali 2, Rasharn Rampton, Joshua Steele, Miles Mitchell-Nelson