Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 12th May 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
At

Sun 5th May 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Bealonians (League)
1-4
Daejamor Edward

Sun 28th Apr 2019

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Barkingside (League)
2-1
Tofael Tanim, Jordan Bempong

Sun 14th Apr 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
EMH Falcons (League)
4-1
Daejamor Edwards 2, Stevie Larner, Jean-Luc Dibia

Sun 7th Apr 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Tigers (League)
3-3
Deji Edwards 2, Stevie Larner

Sun 31st Mar 2019

12:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
4-3
Stevie Larner 2, Keon Taylor, Daejamor Edward

Sun 24th Mar 2019

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Tigers (League)
0-2

Sun 17th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Crown & Manor (League)
0-2

Sun 10th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
At

Sun 3rd Mar 2019

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Crown & Manor (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 24th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
4-2
Stevie Larner, Tofael Tanim, Keon Taylor

Sun 17th Feb 2019

12:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
0-0

Sun 10th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Bealonians (League)
At

Sun 20th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
EMH Falcons (League)
At

Sun 6th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Chigwell (League)
2-0
CJ Clarke, Jordan Bempong

Sun 16th Dec 2018

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Barkingside (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 9th Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
A C Utd (League Cup)
1-3

Sun 2nd Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
A C Utd (League Cup)
At

Sun 25th Nov 2018

12:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
0-2

Sun 18th Nov 2018

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Wingate & Finchley (County Cup)
0-2

Sun 11th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Riverhawks (League)
5-3
Dennis Amaral, Stevie Larner, Jordan Bembong, Keon Taylor 2

Sun 4th Nov 2018

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Belonians (League)
2-2
Tafiel Tanim, Keon Taylor

Sun 28th Oct 2018

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At

Sun 21st Oct 2018

14:00 KO
Under 16 Green
EMH Falcons (League)
0-2

Sun 30th Sep 2018

10:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Chigwell (League)
1-2
Keon Taylor

Sun 23rd Sep 2018

12:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Riverhawks (League)
12-2
Jordan Bempong 4, Keon Taylor 2, Stevie Larner 3, Jean-Luc Dibia 2, Matthew Demetri

Sun 16th Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Barkingside (League)
0-2

Sun 9th Sep 2018

12:00 KO
Under 16 Green
Flyers (League)
10-2
Keon Taylor 3, Jordan Bempong 3, Deji Edwards, Tofael Tanim, Max Murariu, Matt Demetri