Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 10th Dec 2017

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Tigers (League)
5-0
Conor Medhurst, Lemuel Osei-Biney, Keon Taylor, Fergus McGrath, William Amoah

Sun 26th Nov 2017

12:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Harold Wood (League)
2-1
Conor Medhurst 2

Sun 19th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Loass Tornadoes (County Cup)
0-0
Loass could not constitute

Sun 5th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Belmont (League)
4-3
Conor Medhurst 2, Lemuel Osei-Biney, Christian Kimbugwe

Sun 29th Oct 2017

12:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Park View Rangers (League)
1-1
Lemuel Osei-Binet

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Loass Spitfires (League)
4-0
Daniel Sutton 3, Conor Medhurst

Sun 15th Oct 2017

12:15 KO
Under 15 Blue
Barking Juniors (League)
3-0
Frankie Licheri, Riley Conn, Daniel Sutton

Sun 8th Oct 2017

12:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
AC Utd (League Cup)
1-3
Conor Medhurst

Sun 1st Oct 2017

12:30 KO
Under 15 Blue
Tigers (League)
4-1
Lemuel Osei_Biney, Daniel Preston, Keon Taylor, Conor Medhurst

Sun 17th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Euro Dagenham (League Cup)
4-0
Conor Medhurst 2, Ben Lester,

Sun 10th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Harold Wood Cougers (League)
6-2
Conor Medhurst 2, Keon Taylor 2, Frankie Licheri, Finlay Daly

Sun 9th Apr 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Byron Red Star (League)
0-0
Ryan could not constitute

Sun 2nd Apr 2017

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Benfleet (League)
0-7

Sun 26th Mar 2017

13:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Victoria Park (League)
0-6

Sun 12th Mar 2017

12:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Thurrock (League)
2-1
Luke Hillier, emmanuel Egbe

Sun 26th Feb 2017

12:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Chigwell (League)
1-2
Jordan Kirkby

Sun 5th Feb 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Hutton (League)
0-5

Sun 29th Jan 2017

13:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
2-3
Mario Lipetz, Own Goal

Sun 22nd Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Byron Red Star (League)
At

Sun 15th Jan 2017

10:30 KO
Under 15 Blue
HF Paulista (League)
1-4
Akil Martinaj

Sun 8th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Chigwell (League)
1-5
Andrew Smith

Sun 11th Dec 2016

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Wandle Wanderers (County Cup)
4-1
Mario-Angelino Lipetz 2, Cameron St Louis, Joshua Reece

Sun 4th Dec 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Thurrock (League)
2-2
Benjamin McDonald, Luke Hillier

Sun 27th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Tigers (League)
0-2

Sun 20th Nov 2016

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Colney Heath (County Cup)
7-0
Joshua Reece, Benjamin McDonald, Cameron St Louis, Mario Lipetz 2, Akil Martinaj 2

Sun 6th Nov 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
0-2

Sun 30th Oct 2016

10:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Byron Red Star (League)
1-1
Akil Martinaj

Sun 23rd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Benfleet (League)
2-7
Cameron St Louis, Luke Hillier

Sun 9th Oct 2016

13:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Benfleet (League Cup)
0-7

Sun 2nd Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Prostar (League)
1-2
Cameron St Louis

Sun 18th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Under 15 Blue
Victoria Park (League)
3-1
Joshua Reece

Sun 11th Sep 2016

11:30 KO
Under 15 Blue
Tigers (League)
2-4
Benjamin McDonald, Charlie Williams