Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 6th May 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Loass (League)
5-2
Jameel St Hill 3, Brandon Metcalfe, Tom Whellams

Sun 29th Apr 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Epping Youth (League)
3-1
Tom Whellams, Louis Burke, Emanuel Bernardo

Sun 22nd Apr 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
May & Baker (League)
2-1
Tom Whellams, Jameel St Hill

Sun 15th Apr 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
1-0
Jameel St Hill

Sun 8th Apr 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Flyers (League)
1-1
Jameel St Hill

Sun 25th Mar 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
May & Baker (League)
1-0
Volen Iliev

Sun 18th Mar 2018

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Shield Academy (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 11th Mar 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Tigers (League)
4-3

Sun 4th Mar 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Flyers (League)
At

Sun 25th Feb 2018

14:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
0-1

Sun 18th Feb 2018

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
EMH Kestrels (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 11th Feb 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Epping Youth (League)
At

Sun 4th Feb 2018

11:30 KO
Under 14 Green
Tigers (League)
2-4
Jameel St Hill 2

Sun 21st Jan 2018

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
At

Sun 14th Jan 2018

12:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Loass Tornadoes (League)
7-1
Brandon Metcalfe 2, Tom Whellams 2, Louis Burke, Elton Luca, Volen Iliev

Sun 10th Dec 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Epping (League)
At

Sun 3rd Dec 2017

12:00 KO
Under 14 Green
BSCFC (League Cup)
0-0
00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
5-2
Jameel St Hill 4, Brandon Metcalfe

Sun 26th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Chigwell (League Cup)
1-3
Jameel St Hill

Sun 19th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
EMH (League)
4-2
Jameel St Hill 2, Brandon Metcalfe, Elton Luca

Sun 12th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Epping (League)
8-1
Aman Birdi, Jameel St Hill 2, Brandon Metcalfe 3, Louis Burke, Tom Whellams

Sun 5th Nov 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Senrab (League Cup)
2-1
Stefan Benjamin, Jameel St Hill

Sun 29th Oct 2017

10:00 KO
Under 14 Green
May & Baker (League)
2-2
Elton Luca, Jameel St Hill

Sun 22nd Oct 2017

11:30 KO
Under 14 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
1-3
Aman Birdi

Sun 15th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Erith & Belvedere (County Cup)
0-0
Ryan Green could not constitute

Sun 8th Oct 2017

11:30 KO
Under 14 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
1-2
Jameel St Hill

Sun 1st Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Flyers (League)
At

Sun 24th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Leeside Colts (League)
3-5
Brandon Metcalfe, Louis Burke, Aman Birdi

Sun 17th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Under 14 Green
Shield Academy (League)
2-0
Tristian Gashi, Brandon Metcalfe

Sun 10th Sep 2017

12:00 KO
Under 14 Green
May & Baker (League)
3-1
Suhaib Yahiaoui, Jameel St Hill, Louis Burke