Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 14th Apr 2019

10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Stevenage Borough (League)
1-4
Chamario Hemley

Sun 7th Apr 2019

12:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Paringdon (League)
1-1
Oliver Licheri

Sun 31st Mar 2019

11:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
St Margaretsbury (League)
3-2
Rony, Oliver Licheri, Nathan Donovan
10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
St Margaretsbury (League)
2-0
Nathan Donovan, Chamario Henley

Sun 24th Mar 2019

13:30 KO
Under 13 Blue
Stevenage Borough (League Cup)
2-9
Chamario Hemley, Oliver Licheri

Sun 17th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Cheshunt (League)
1-3
Ronaldhino Calin

Sun 10th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Cheshunt (League)
At

Sun 24th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Paringdon Youth Lions (League)
2-2
Oliver Licheri, Diogo Gomes

Sun 17th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Paringdon Youth Lions (League Cup)
3-1
Chamario Hemley 2, Diogo Gomes

Sun 3rd Feb 2019

10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Paringdon Youth (League)
At Parmiters

Sun 27th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Pro Direct Academy (League)
2-3
Nathan Donovan, Oliver Licheri

Sun 20th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Welwyn Pegasus Royals (League)
3-2
Chamario Hemley, Vincenza Crosara, Callum Smith

Sun 13th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Pro Direct (League Cup)
6-8
Diogo Gomes, Ferre Smith Glover, Chamario Hemley, Vincenza Crosara 2, Callum Johnson

Sun 16th Dec 2018

14:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
St Margaretsbury (League)
4-5
Diogo Gomes 2, Chamario Hemley, Callum Kealy-Johnson

Sun 9th Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Bury Rangers (League)
4-5
Diogo Gomes 3, Ferre Smith Glover

Sun 2nd Dec 2018

14:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Cheshunt (League)
9-3
Oliver Licheri 2, Chamario Hemley, Nathan Donovan, Diogo Gomes 2, Ferre Smith Glover 2, Tristan Chocken

Sun 25th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Chase Side (League)
2-5
Elliot Smith, Mert Gur

Sun 18th Nov 2018

12:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Pro Direct Academy (League)
2-4
Diogo Gomes 2

Sun 11th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Santley Utd (County Cup)
1-5
Mert Gur

Sun 4th Nov 2018

14:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Chase Side (League)
0-0
Chase Side could not constitute

Sun 28th Oct 2018

10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Cheshunt (League)
1-2
Ferre Smith Glover

Sun 21st Oct 2018

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Stevenage Borough (League)
1-11
Diogo Gomes

Sun 7th Oct 2018

10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Welwyn Pegasus (League)
2-1
Nathan Donovan, Mert Gur

Sun 23rd Sep 2018

14:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Stevenage Borough (League)
2-2
Nathan Donovan, Callum Kealy-Johnson

Sun 16th Sep 2018

10:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Cuffley Youth (League)
7-2
Ferre Smith Glover 3, Vinnie Crosara, Oliver Licheri, Diogo Gomes, Mert Gur

Sun 9th Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 13 Blue
Real Stortford (League)
10-2
Ferre Smith Glover 4, Chamario Henly 2, Diogo Magalhaes 2, Oliver Licheri, Charlie Tollervey