Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 14th Apr 2019

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Riverhawks (League)
5-2
Kieran Godman, Kiyan Anderson 2, Aidon Shehu 2

Sun 7th Apr 2019

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Billericay Town (League)
2-1
Jamie McGovern 2

Sun 31st Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Forest Glade (League)
0-2

Sun 24th Mar 2019

09:30 KO
Under 12 Green
Balham (County Cup)
3-0
Caiden Remy-Dee 3

Sun 17th Mar 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Leighwood (League)
0-1

Sun 10th Mar 2019

10:30 KO
Under 12 Green
Hutton (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Balham (County Cup)
At Mile End Stadium

Sun 3rd Mar 2019

11:30 KO
Under 12 Green
Buckhurst Hill Black (League Cup)
3-0
Caiden Remy, Kieran Godman, Tai Johnson

Sun 24th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-0
Kieran Godman, Aidon Shehu

Sat 23rd Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Billericay Town (League)
0-3

Sun 17th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Colebrook Royal (League)
1-3
Caiden Remy

Sun 10th Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Welling Utd Yellow (County Cup)
2-1
Caiden Remy, Fionn O'Connell

Sun 3rd Feb 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Welling Utd Yellow (County Cup)
At

Sun 27th Jan 2019

10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Forest Glade (League)
6-2
Caiden Remy, Sonny Harbert, Kieran Godman 2, Jamie McGovern 2

Sun 20th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Cobra (League)
2-1
Kieran Godman, Fionn O'Connell

Sun 6th Jan 2019

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Grays Ath (League)
2-0
Kieran Godman, Erik Lola

Sat 22nd Dec 2018

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-0
Jamie McGovern. Own Goal

Sun 16th Dec 2018

10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Bromley Rooks (County Cup)
2-2
Kieran Godman, Jamie McGovern Ryan Green Won 3-1 on Pens

Sun 9th Dec 2018

10:30 KO
Under 12 Green
County Park (League)
7-0
Erik Lola 3, Jamie McGovern 2, Kiyan Anderson, Antonio Desiderio

Sun 25th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Caribb (County Cup)
4-0
Caiden Remy, Aidon Shehu, David Osko 2

Sun 18th Nov 2018

10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Colebrook Royals (League)
0-5

Sun 11th Nov 2018

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Riverhawks (League)
5-0
Sonny Harbert, Tai Johnson, Keiran Godman, Own Goals 2

Sun 4th Nov 2018

11:15 KO
Under 12 Green
Riverhawks (League Cup)
8-1
David Osko , Caiden Remy, Tai Johnson 2, Antonio Desiderio 2, Sonny Harbert 2

Sun 28th Oct 2018

10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Foots Cray Lions (County Cup)
9-1
Kieran Godman 3, David Osko 2, Sonny Harbert, Tai Johnson, Caiden Remy, Aidon Shehu

Sun 21st Oct 2018

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Cobra (League)
3-1
Fionn O'Connell, David Osko, Jamie McGovern

Sun 14th Oct 2018

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Aveley (League)
0-0
Aveley could not constitute

Sun 7th Oct 2018

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Grays (League)
4-0
Antonio Desiderio, Tai Johnson, Kieran Godman, Sonny Harbert

Sun 30th Sep 2018

09:45 KO
Under 12 Green
Wingate & Finchley (County Cup)
10-0
Kieran Godman 3, Caiden Remy 3, Sonny Harbert, Fionn O'Connell, Antonio Desiderio, Own Goal

Sun 23rd Sep 2018

00:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Aveley (League)
1-6
Sonny Harbert

Sun 9th Sep 2018

10:00 KO
Under 12 Green
Hutton (League)
3-0
Fionn O'Connell, Antonio Desiderio 3, Keiran Godman