Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sat 9th Dec 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Cowley Community (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 25th Nov 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
RWMC (League Cup)
0-4

Sat 11th Nov 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Melbourne Sports (League)
1-3
Brandley Melville

Sat 4th Nov 2017

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Ferns (League)
4-2
Borislav Andreev, Nathan Ahmet, Andy Brown, Harmony Mata

Sat 28th Oct 2017

13:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
North Weald (League)
2-3
Marius Antonescu, Dave Oakley
10:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Singh Sabha (League)
3-2
Rashaad Ogun 2, Astrit Losmaj

Sat 21st Oct 2017

13:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Harold Hill Reserves (County Cup)
2-4
Astrit Losmaj 2

Sat 14th Oct 2017

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Three Colts (League)
2-3
Ayo Ajisafe, Andy Brown

Sat 7th Oct 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Sporting Hackney Res (League)
0-0

Sat 30th Sep 2017

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
East Ham Inter (League)
4-2
Marlon Joseph 2, Ayoola Ayisafe, Bradley Melville

Sat 16th Sep 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Brentwood Utd (League)
4-3
Aydin Misri, Ryan Cornelius, Nathan Ahmet, Own Goal

Sat 9th Sep 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Ferns (League)
7-3
Ryan Cornelius 3, Ricky White, Bradley Melville, George Happe 2

Sat 2nd Sep 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Docklands Albion (League)
0-3

Sat 8th Apr 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Old Barks Reserves (League)
4-0
Ryan Williams, Robert Gold, Nathan Ahmet, Ayo

Sat 1st Apr 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chingford Ath (League)
2-1
Ricky White, Ayo

Sat 11th Mar 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Avondale Rangers (League)
At

Sat 4th Mar 2017

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Glendale (League)
2-0
Ricky White, Adam Tebbani

Sat 25th Feb 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Colebrook Royals Reserves (League)
5-7
Ayo 2, Tobi, Mitch Dehaney, Ryan Willimas

Sat 18th Feb 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Forest Green (League)
2-0
Nathan Armet, Ricky White

Sat 11th Feb 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Old Barks (League)
At Parmiters

Sat 4th Feb 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Inter Plaistow (League)
4-1
Ricky White 1, Ryan Cornielius 1, Adam Tebbani, Ayo

Sat 21st Jan 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Avondale Rangers (League Cup)
5-0
Ricky White 2, Ryan Cornielius 2, Own Goal

Sat 14th Jan 2017

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Lymore Gardens (League)
3-0
Ryan Cornillius 2, Ayo

Sat 7th Jan 2017

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Forest Green (League)
1-0
Matt Neal

Sat 17th Dec 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves (League)
3-1
Ryan Williams (2), Ayoola Asisake

Sat 3rd Dec 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chigwell Rovers (League)
2-0
Ricky White, Marlon Joseph

Sat 26th Nov 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Colebrook Reserves (League)
0-2

Sat 19th Nov 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Kitkum Boys (League Cup)
1-1
Ayo Ryan lost 4-5 on pens

Sat 12th Nov 2016

13:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Kitroom (County Cup)
1-3
Own Goal

Sat 5th Nov 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Inter Plaistow (League)
4-0
Ryan Cornilius, Ricky White, Bradley Melville, Marlon Joseph

Sat 29th Oct 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chingford Harriers (League Cup)
4-1
Ryan Cornilius 2, Ricky White, Bradley Melville

Sat 22nd Oct 2016

13:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Three Colts (County Cup)
3-0
Ricky White 2, Ryan Cornelius

Sat 15th Oct 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Lymore Rangers (League)
5-0
Ricky White 3, Ryan Cornelius, Yanis Fuala

Sat 8th Oct 2016

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Avondale Rangers (League)
2-0
Marlon Joseph, Ricky White

Sat 1st Oct 2016

13:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Old Esthameians (League Cup)
5-4
Ricky White 4, Ryan Williams

Sat 24th Sep 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chingford Ath (League)
3-1
Jaegar Thompson, Ryan Williams, Ricky White

Sat 17th Sep 2016

14:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Glendale (League)
6-1
Yanis Toya-Fuala 2, Ryan Blackwell, Garjay Thompson, Harry Turnpenny, Anthony Hanchard

Sat 10th Sep 2016

00:00 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chingford Harriers (League)
4-0
Ryan Williams 2, Ryan Cornellius, Enis Balaman

Sat 3rd Sep 2016

14:30 KO
Mens 2nd Team
Chigwell Rovers (League)
6-1
Ricky White 3, Matt Scarsbrook, Ryan Williams, Joe Grimmer